The AI Communications OS

Full-stack AI agents, CRM, workflows & omnichannel messaging. Platform subscription + metered usage. No hidden fees.

Launch

Small business entry — basic AI receptionist + inbox

$99/mo
  • 1 AI agent included
  • 1 phone number included
  • 500 SMS / month
  • 100 AI voice minutes / month
  • 5,000 emails / month
  • 10 workflow slots
  • Unified SMS inbox
  • Basic analytics
  • Email support

Essential

Core SMB — receptionist + sales + support automations

$249/mo
  • 3 AI agents included
  • 3 phone numbers included
  • 2,000 SMS / month
  • 500 AI voice minutes / month
  • 25,000 emails / month
  • 30 workflow slots
  • WhatsApp Business API
  • Call recording
  • XTREME CRM
  • Breeze AI Copilot
  • Standard support
  • Advanced analytics
Most Popular

Professional

High-value SMB — full AI team + advanced workflows

$599/mo
  • 10 AI agents included
  • 10 phone numbers included
  • 10,000 SMS / month
  • 2,000 AI voice minutes / month
  • 100,000 emails / month
  • 75 workflow slots
  • WhatsApp Business API
  • Lead Scraper + enrichment
  • Coupon & Business Card generators
  • HubSpot sync
  • Link Builder & QR
  • Agent Memory
  • Priority support
  • Advanced analytics

Growth

Multi-location — campaigns, live monitoring & API access

$1499/mo
  • 25 AI agents included
  • 25 phone numbers included
  • 50,000 SMS / month
  • 5,000 AI voice minutes / month
  • 500,000 emails / month
  • 200 workflow slots
  • All Professional features
  • Workflow Generator
  • Content Library
  • Google Workspace Sync
  • Live Monitoring
  • Xtreme Social
  • Company Showcase
  • API access
  • Priority support

Agency

Agencies & resellers — white-label + multi-tenant

$2999/mo
  • 75 AI agents included
  • 100 phone numbers included
  • 250,000 SMS / month
  • 15,000 AI voice minutes / month
  • 2,000,000 emails / month
  • 500 workflow slots
  • All Growth features
  • White-label dashboard
  • Multi-tenant subaccounts
  • Reseller billing & markup controls
  • Client template library
  • Dedicated support

Enterprise

Platform-scale — SSO, SLA & custom integrations

$7500/mo
  • 250 AI agents included
  • 250 phone numbers included
  • 500,000 SMS / month
  • 30,000 AI voice minutes / month
  • 5,000,000 emails / month
  • 1,000 workflow slots
  • All Agency features
  • SSO & SAML
  • 99.99% SLA guarantee
  • Dedicated routing
  • Custom integrations
  • Governance & audit controls
  • Dedicated account manager
  • 24/7 phone support
Have a promo code?

Try: LAUNCH50 or FREE100

Pay-As-You-Go Rates

No plan required. Start at $0 and pay only for what you use. Add credits to your cart below.

Phone Numbers

Local numberCarrier included · $3/mo
$3.00
Toll-free numberCarrier included · $5/mo
$5.00
Number portingFree porting
$0.00

Messaging

SMS Credit (1,000 msgs)$0.012/msg · carrier fees pass-through
$12.00
MMS Credit (1,000 msgs)$0.035/msg · carrier fees pass-through
$35.00
WhatsApp Credit (1,000 msgs)$0.01/msg · Meta fee pass-through
$10.00
RCS Rich Text (1,000 segments)$0.018/segment · carrier pass-through
$18.00

Voice

Programmable Voice (1,000 min)$0.025/min · outbound API+SIP baseline
$25.00
AI Voice Credit (1,000 min)$0.14/min · all-in AI voice (premium LLM extra)
$140.00
Call Recording (1,000 min)$0.01/min · storage beyond included retention
$10.00
Branded Calling (100 calls)$0.15/call · brand setup billed separately
$15.00

AI Agents & Add-ons

Managed AI EmployeePer agent/month · usage separate
$499.00
White-label TenantPer tenant/month · plus usage
$999.00
Dedicated SupportTiered by SLA
$1500.00

Email & Utilities

Email Credit (1,000 emails)$0.0015/email · higher volumes reduce cost
$1.50
Lookup (1,000 queries)$0.005/query · number intelligence
$5.00
Verify (100 successes)$0.08/success · channel cost pass-through
$8.00
Fax (100 pages)$0.03/page · SIP pass-through
$3.00

All rates published. Carrier & Meta fees pass-through at cost. Platform fees create durable margin. Volume discounts start at $1,000/mo committed spend.

Start Pay-As-You-Go

Compare Plans

FeatureLaunchEssentialProfessionalGrowthAgencyEnterprise
Platform price / mo$99$249$599$1,499$2,999$7,500
AI agents included13102575250
Phone numbers included131025100250
SMS / month5002,00010,00050,000250,000500,000
AI voice minutes / month1005002,0005,00015,00030,000
Emails / month5,00025,000100,000500,0002,000,0005,000,000
Workflow slots1030752005001,000
Unified SMS Inbox✓✓✓✓✓✓
XTREME CRM—✓✓✓✓✓
Breeze AI Copilot—✓✓✓✓✓
WhatsApp Business API—✓✓✓✓✓
Call recording—✓✓✓✓✓
Lead Scraper + enrichment——✓✓✓✓
Coupon & Business Cards——✓✓✓✓
Link Builder & QR——✓✓✓✓
HubSpot Sync——✓✓✓✓
Agent Memory——✓✓✓✓
Workflow Generator———✓✓✓
Content Library———✓✓✓
Google Workspace Sync———✓✓✓
Live Monitoring———✓✓✓
Xtreme Social———✓✓✓
Company Showcase———✓✓✓
API access———✓✓✓
White-label dashboard————✓✓
Multi-tenant subaccounts————✓✓
Reseller billing & markup————✓✓
SSO / SAML—————✓
SLA guarantee—————99.99%
Dedicated routing—————✓
Dedicated account manager————✓✓
24/7 phone support—————✓
Testing Studio✓✓✓✓✓✓
Core Documentation✓✓✓✓✓✓

Pricing FAQ

What's included in the Workflow Generator?

The Workflow Generator provides drag-and-drop workflow building with 5 channel types (Mobile, Voice, WhatsApp, Email, Custom) and 9 step types (AI Agent, Time Window, Day of Week, Delay, Script, Template, Message, Image, Condition). Available on Growth and above.

What does Content Library include?

AI-generated images, lifelike human photos, emoji sets, GIFs, jokes, social media posts, and videos. All generated content is saved to your CreativeAsset library for reuse. Available on Growth and above.

How does Google Workspace sync work?

Connect your Google Drive, Gmail, Calendar, Tasks, Docs, and Sheets to auto-sync intelligence reports, communication templates, agent schedules, and action items. Auto-sync runs in the background. Available on Growth and above.

Can I monitor calls in real-time?

Yes. The Live Monitoring dashboard shows active calls with live transcripts, audio playback, and agent performance metrics. Auto-refreshes every 3 seconds. Available on Growth and above.

What is Xtreme Social?

AI-powered social media content generation and scheduling across Facebook, Instagram, TikTok, X/Twitter, Snapchat, and LinkedIn. Generate posts, captions, hashtags, and video scripts with your brand kit. Available on Growth and above.

Is the Core Documentation available on all plans?

Yes. The Core Documentation page — covering all entities, backend functions, integrations, and API endpoints — is available on all plans including Launch and Pay-As-You-Go.

What is XTREME CRM?

A full AI-assisted CRM built into the platform. Manage contacts with lifecycle stages, send bulk multi-channel outreach (SMS, MMS, email, voice, WhatsApp), set automated follow-ups, sync with HubSpot, and track your pipeline. Available on Essential and above.

How does the Lead Scraper work?

Search for businesses by industry, location, keyword, and radius. The AI finds real businesses with ratings, reviews, and contact info. Enrich each lead with social profiles, revenue, and decision makers — then one-click ingest into your CRM. Available on Professional and above.

What is Breeze AI Copilot?

A floating AI chat assistant available on every page. It can read your CRM contacts, suggest actions, draft messages, and help execute workflows. Available on Essential and above.

Can I create coupons and offers?

Yes. The Coupon Generator creates coupons with AI-generated visuals, QR codes, smart links, and voice script injection — so your AI agent can mention offers during calls. Available on Professional and above.

Does it sync with HubSpot?

Yes. XTREME CRM has bidirectional HubSpot sync — push contacts to HubSpot or pull them back. Available on Professional and above.

What is the Agency plan?

The Agency plan is built for resellers and agencies — it includes white-label dashboards, multi-tenant subaccounts, reseller billing with markup controls, and a client template library. $2,999/mo with 75 agents, 100 numbers, and 500 workflow slots included.

What are Managed AI Employees?

Managed AI Employees are fully-tuned, monitored AI agents available as an add-on at $499/agent/month. Each includes role prompt, tools, knowledge, policies, escalation rules, and a performance scorecard. Usage (voice minutes, SMS, etc.) is metered separately.

Can I switch plans anytime?

Yes. Upgrade or downgrade at any time. Changes are prorated automatically. Cancel anytime with no penalty.

Do unused credits roll over?

Pay-as-you-go credits never expire. Monthly plan included usage resets each billing cycle. Overages are billed at published pay-as-you-go rates.

How does pricing compare to competitors?

Competitor AI voice platforms charge $0.07–$0.15/min for raw voice infrastructure, and managed platforms like JustCall charge $99/mo for just 100 AI minutes. Xtreme includes the full stack — AI agents, CRM, workflows, multi-channel messaging, lead scraper, and analytics — starting at $99/mo (Launch) with 100 AI voice minutes included. At Professional ($599/mo), you get 10 AI agents and 2,000 AI voice minutes — a fraction of what a single human receptionist costs.

Still Have Questions?

Start free and upgrade when you're ready. No credit card required.

Create Free Account